LOT 011062
TOM FREEMAN WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE ON PAPER 1993 H 29"
TOM FREEMAN WATERCOLOR AND GOUACHE ON PAPER 1993 H 29" W 34.5" THE GREAT REPUBLIC Signed, titled, and dated lower right. framed dimensions H 39" W 45"
Provenance: Estate of Joan Young, Kalamazoo, Mi.
Dimensions: in
Condition Report: Good condition.
21 Jan 2022
USA, Detroit, MI
Dimensions: in
21 Jan 2022
USA, Detroit, MI