TOUSIGNANT, Claude (1932-)
Description In French:
TOUSIGNANT, Claude (1932-)
"Triptyques II"
Lithographie
Signée et datée en bas à droite:
Claude Tousignant 70
Numérotée en bas au centre: 134/150
Titrée en bas à gauche
Provenance:
Collection de Mme C.F., St-Lambert, Qc
51x66cm - 20x25.5"
English Description:
TOUSIGNANT, Claude (1932-)
"Triptyques II"
Lithograph
Signed and dated on the lower right:
Claude Tousignant 70
Numbered on the lower center: 134/150
Titled on the lower left
Provenance:
Collection of Mrs. C.F., St-Lambert, Qc
51x66cm - 20x25.5"
Description In French:
TOUSIGNANT, Claude (1932-)
"Triptyques II"
Lithographie
Claude Tousignant 70
Titrée en bas à gauche
Provenance:
51x66cm - 20x25.5"
English Description:
TOUSIGNANT, Claude (1932-)
"Triptyques II"
Lithograph
Claude Tousignant 70
Titled on the lower left
Provenance:
51x66cm - 20x25.5"