LOT 105

TWO CHINESE POLYCHROME AND GOLD ENAMELED CUPS AND SAUCERS 18TH CENTURY..

Description: TWO CHINESE POLYCHROME AND GOLD ENAMELED CUPS AND SAUCERS, 18TH CENTURY..

DUE TAZZINE CON PIATTINI IN PORCELLANA A SMALTI POLICROMI E ORO, CINA XVIII SECOLO
decorate con intrecci floreali e paesaggio.
Misure tazzina cm. 4 x 7.

.

16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome

Misure tazzina cm. 4 x 7.

.

16 Jul 2020
Italy, Rome