TWO SILVER CREAM JUGS AND A VODKA BEAKER Russian, Moscow
TWO SILVER CREAM JUGS AND A VODKA BEAKER Russian, Moscow, 1888-1917 With engraved decoration. Fully marked with assayer's marks and master's marks. Minor dents. 8-9.8 cm high, 274 gr.ZWEI SAHNEGIESSER UND WODKABECHER Russland, Moskau, 1888-1917 Silber, Gravurdekor, innen vergoldet. H. 8-9,8 cm, 274 g. Vollstaendig punziert mit Garantiemarken und Meisterzeichen. Min. gedellt.