Taça em porcelana chinesa, século XIX
Taça em porcelana chinesa, século XIX. Decorações policromada representado caracteres e motivos vegetalistas. Marcada. Gastos, defeitos, cabelos e restauro.
Diam. aprox.: 9,5 cm.
Notes: Chinese porcelain cup, 19th century. Polychrome decorations representing characters and vegetal motifs. Marked. Wear, defects, hairline cracks, and restoration.
Approx. diameter: 9.5 cm.
Tasse en porcelaine chinoise, XIXe siècle. Décorations polychromes représentant des caractères et des motifs végétaux. Marquée. Usures, défauts, cheveux et restauration.
Diam. approx. : 9,5 cm.
中国瓷器杯,19世纪。多色装饰,描绘了字符和植物主题。有标记。有磨损,瑕疵,发丝和修复。
直径约:9.5厘米。
Diam. aprox.: 9,5 cm.
Approx. diameter: 9.5 cm.
Diam. approx. : 9,5 cm.
直径约:9.5厘米。