LOT 0607

Tall unit covered with Print HPL "bacterio" laminate

Tall unit covered with Print HPL "bacterio" laminate, designed by Ettore Sottsass. Italy. (33x287x37 cm.) (defects and losses)

IT
Mobile a colonna rivestito in laminato Print HPL "bacterio", su disegno di Ettore Sottsass. Italia, fine anni '70. (cm 33x287x37) (difetti e mancanze)

20 Dec 2021
Italy, Milano

IT

20 Dec 2021
Italy, Milano