Tapete oriental Bokhara Dim. aprox.: 147 x 106 cm
Tapete oriental Bokhara. Em tons de bordeaux, azul e branco, com decoração geométrica. Gastos, franja desfeita, faltas e defeitos.
Dim. aprox.: 147 x 106 cm.
Notes: Oriental Bokhara carpet. In shades of burgundy, blue, and white, with geometric decoration. Worn, frayed fringe, missing parts, and defects.
Approx. dimensions: 147 x 106 cm.
Tapis oriental Bokhara. Dans des tons de bordeaux, bleu et blanc, avec une décoration géométrique. Usé, frange défaite, manques et défauts.
Dim. approx. : 147 x 106 cm.
东方波卡拉地毯。以酒红色、蓝色和白色为主色调,具有几何装饰。有磨损、边缘破损、缺失和瑕疵。
大约尺寸:147 x 106 厘米。
Dim. aprox.: 147 x 106 cm.
Dim. approx. : 147 x 106 cm.
大约尺寸:147 x 106 厘米。