Tarnov, Igor Jurjewitsch: Stillleben mit Körben
Description: Tarnov, Igor Yuryevich — Still life with baskets (Bogoroditsk/Tula 1965 born 1965) Oil on canvas. Inscribed with artist name and title on verso. 80.5 x 80 cm. / Tarnov, Igor Jurjewitsch Stillleben mit Körben (Bogoroditsk/Tula 1965 geb.) Öl/Lwd. Verso mit Künstlernamen und Titel bezeichnet. 80,5 x 80 cm.