LOT 78
Thanos Tsingos (Greek, 1914-1965) Fleur violette et rouge (signed (lower right)oil on canvas)
Thanos Tsingos (Greek, 1914-1965)
Fleur violette et rouge signé 'Tsingos' (en bas à droite)huile sur toile92 x 73cm (36 1/4 x 28 3/4in).signed (lower right)oil on canvas
18 May 2022
18 May 2022