LOT 0089
Theo Tobiasse 1927-2012 (French) Jerusalem de tous les
Theo Tobiasse
1927-2012 (French)
Jerusalem de tous les fruiets
lithograph
91 x 68 cm (35 x 27 in.)
signed lower right, numbered lower left
Other Notes: Location: Israel.
For estimated delivery time please contact us.
Condition report available upon request.
25 Feb 2020
Israel, Jerusalem
Theo Tobiasse
1927-2012 (French)
Jerusalem de tous les fruiets
lithograph
91 x 68 cm (35 x 27 in.)
25 Feb 2020
Israel, Jerusalem