Théo Tobiasse - Femme à la Lyre, 1983

Embossed carborundum engraving on paper, signed in pencil, titled & jusitified E.A. (Artist Proof). Good condition, 60 x 60 cm

Gravure au carborundum gaufrée sur papier, signée au crayon, titrée, justifiée E.A. Bon état, 60 x 60 cm

07 Apr 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

07 Apr 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel