Théo Tobiasse - Une fleur pour Mardochée
Embossed engraving on paper, signed in pencil, titled & numbered XIX / XXV. Good condition, 71 x 69 cm.
Gravure en relief sur papier, signée au crayon, titrée et numérotée XIX/XXV. Bon état, 71 x 69 cm.
07 Apr 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel
07 Apr 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel