LOT 0111

Therese FUCHS (1849 - 1898). Mountain lake

47 cm x 71 cm. Painting. Oil on canvas. Inscribed "Th Fuchs Düsseldorf 88" lower left.

Object can be shipped.

47 cm x 71 cm. Gemälde. Öl auf Leinwand. Bezeichnet "Th Fuchs Düsseldorf 88" unten links.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel

Object can be shipped.

Objekt kann versendet werden.

22 Jan 2022
Germany, Oberursel