Timm Ulrichs (1940 Berlin) (F)
'Fundbüro' (seiner Gedanken), Kugelschreiberzeichnung auf leichtem Karton, 32 cm x 48 cm Blattmaß, signiert, 9.11.'71 datiert, betitelt, montiert, Provenienz: Galerie Holtmann, Köln
'Lost property' (of his thoughts), biros drawing on light cardboard, 32 cm x 48 cm sheet dimensions, signed, dated 9.11.'71, titled, mounted, Provenance: Gallery Holtmann, Cologne