Tischlampe

Tischlampe

Tischlampe
wohl Wien, Mitte 20. Jh., auf vier hohen, zentral zusammenlaufenden Messingfüßen mit aufgesetzter Lampenfassung, originaler tütenförmiger Papierschirm, dieser defekt, Altersspuren, H 38 cm.
Table lamp
, probably Vienna, mid 20th century, on four high brass feet converging in the centre with attached lamp socket, original bag-shaped paper shade, this defective, signs of age, h 38 cm.

24 May 2024
Germany, Plauen

Tischlampe

Tischlampe
Table lamp

24 May 2024
Germany, Plauen