Toni STADLER (1888 - 1982). Head of the young Pericles
Sheet size 49 cm x 37 cm. Printmaking / multiple, lithograph.
Below the motif inscribed 68/95 and signed in pencil. Lower left watermark "Erker Presse St. Gallen".
Object can be shipped.
Blattformat 49 cm x 37 cm. Druckgrafik/Multiple, Lithographie. Unter dem Motiv bezeichnet 68/95 und mit Bleistift signiert. Links unten Wasserzeichen "Erker Presse St. Gallen".
Objekt kann versendet werden.
Object can be shipped.
Objekt kann versendet werden.