LOT 19

Torteira em porcelana Bavaria

Torteira em porcelana Bavaria. Decoração em dourado com motivos florais e vegetalistas. Marcada. Defeitos de fabrico, gastos e riscos.
Comp. aprox.: 37 cm.
Notes: Porcelain Bavaria cake plate. Golden decoration with floral and vegetal motifs. Marked. Manufacturing defects, wear and scratches.
Approx. length: 37 cm.

Tortière en porcelaine Bavaria. Décoration en doré avec motifs floraux et végétalistes. Marquée. Défauts de fabrication, usures et rayures.
Longueur approximative : 37 cm.

巴伐利亚瓷质蛋糕盘。金色花卉和植物纹饰。有标记。制造缺陷,磨损和划痕。
大约长度:37厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Comp. aprox.: 37 cm.
Approx. length: 37 cm.

大约长度:37厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa