LOT 1

Torteira em porcelana da Limoges

Torteira em porcelana da C.A. Limoges. Decoração policromada e dourada com motivos florais e estilizados. Marcada. Defeitos, defeitos de fabrico e gastos.
Comp. aprox.: 38,5 cm.
Notes: Porcelain cake plate from C.A. Limoges. Polychrome and gilded decoration with floral and stylized motifs. Marked. Defects, manufacturing defects, and wear.
Approx. length: 38.5 cm.

Plat à tarte en porcelaine de C.A. Limoges. Décoration polychrome et dorée avec des motifs floraux et stylisés. Marqué. Défauts, défauts de fabrication et usure.
Longueur approximative : 38,5 cm.

C.A. Limoges瓷质蛋糕盘。多色和金色花卉和风格化图案装饰。有标记。有瑕疵,制造缺陷和磨损。
大约长度:38.5厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa

Comp. aprox.: 38,5 cm.
Approx. length: 38.5 cm.

大约长度:38.5厘米。

04 Apr 2024
Portugal, Lisboa