LOT 666

Trapero, Enric (20th / 21st century) "Sitting female nude", young woman sitting on a cushion, with

Trapero, Enric (20th / 21st century) "Sitting female nude", young woman sitting on a cushion, with long, slightly wavy brown hair, against a green background, oil painting on canvas, signed and dated X-75 (1975) lower right, 116x88cm, some flaking

Trapero, Enric (20. / 21. Jahrhundert) "Sitzender Frauenakt", junge Frau auf Kissen sitzend, mit langem, leicht gewellten, braunen Haar, vor grünem Hintergrund, Ölgemälde auf Leinwand, rechts unten signiert und X-75 (1975) datiert, 116x88cm, teilweise Abplatzungen

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz

11 Sep 2021
Germany, Konstanz