Trecho de Alfama com varina e aguadeiro Aguarela sobre papel Assinado Dim. aprox.: 50 x 37 cm
Autor não identificado
Trecho de Alfama com varina e aguadeiro
Aguarela sobre papel
Assinado (Silva?)
Dim. aprox.: 50 x 37 cm
Emoldurado. Faltas e defeitos.
Notes: Unidentified author
Alfama excerpt with fishwife and water carrier
Watercolor on paper
Signed (Silva?)
Approx. dimensions: 50 x 37 cm
Framed. Missing parts and defects.
Auteur non identifié
Extrait d'Alfama avec une vendeuse de poisson et un porteur d'eau
Aquarelle sur papier
Signé (Silva?)
Dim. approx. : 50 x 37 cm
Encadré. Manques et défauts.
未知作者
阿尔法马的一段与渔妇和送水工人
水彩纸上的作品
签名(Silva?)
尺寸约为:50 x 37 厘米
已装裱。有缺陷和瑕疵。
Autor não identificado
Aguarela sobre papel
Assinado (Silva?)
Dim. aprox.: 50 x 37 cm
Notes: Unidentified author
Watercolor on paper
Signed (Silva?)
Auteur non identifié
Aquarelle sur papier
Signé (Silva?)
Dim. approx. : 50 x 37 cm
Encadré. Manques et défauts.
未知作者
阿尔法马的一段与渔妇和送水工人
水彩纸上的作品
签名(Silva?)
尺寸约为:50 x 37 厘米
已装裱。有缺陷和瑕疵。