Two Tin Litho Windup Train Sets, Inc. MARX
Three Tin Litho Windup Train Sets, Inc. Louis MARX & Co. ++ Marx Honeymoon Express, 9" across ++ Ranger Steel Cooperation tin litho train tracks and clockwork four piece train set, set 22" x 11" ++ Japanese Modern Toys Western Toys electric train, 12" long_x000D_
Condition: Mechanisms untested. Wear and loss of paint consistent with age. Dimensions: