LOT 0084B

Two diamond, natural pearl and platinum rings, circa

Two diamond, natural pearl and platinum rings, circa 1900.

LACLOCHE FRERES ANNEES 1900
ALLIANCE DIAMANTS
Elle est sertie de diamants ronds. Monture ciselée en platine. Travail français signé LACLOCHE FRERES.
Poids brut : 1,18 gr.
Tdd : 49
A diamond and platinum eternity ring by LACLOCHE FRERES, circa 1900.

22 Jul 2020

LACLOCHE FRERES ANNEES 1900
ALLIANCE DIAMANTS
Poids brut : 1,18 gr.
Tdd : 49

22 Jul 2020