Two freshwater cultured pearl necklaces
''. Numerous small, baroque freshwater cultured pearls, mainly white to slightly cream-coloured, some salmon-coloured / violet. Lengths approx. 167 cm and 110 cm (with gold clasp). 23.6 g and (with gold clasp:) ca. 25.6 g.
Zwei Süßwasser-Zuchtperlenketten
Gelbgold 585/-, gestempelt. Juwelierpunze. Zahlreiche kleine, barocke Süßwasser-Zuchtperlen, überwiegend weiß bis leicht cremefarben, einige lachsfarben bzw. violett. L. ca. 167 cm und 110 cm (mit Goldschließe). Ca. 23,6 g und ca. 25,6 (mit Goldschließe) g.