Two pins/hatpins, one rose gold 585/14K with micro pearl, hallmarked "WR", in case marked Franz Syr
Two pins/hatpins, one rose gold 585/14K with micro pearl, hallmarked "WR", in case marked Franz Syré Wien, length 6.6cm, 1.3g, other gilded pin included, length 5.5cm
Zwei Anstecknadeln/Hutnadeln, eine Rotgold 585/14K mit Mikroperle, gepunzt "WR", in Etui bezeichnet Franz Syré Wien, Länge 6,6cm, 1,3g, weitere vergoldete Anstecknadel anbei, Länge 5,5cm