Two porcelain jars, decorated in famille rose enamels with prcious objects and auspicious symbols. Marked with double blue circsle. China, late 19th century
Description:
Twee porseleinen potten, gedecoreerd in famille rose emaille met kostbare voorwerpen en gelukssymbolen. Gemerkt met dubbele blauwe cirkel. China, eind 19e eeuw
Dimensions: H 13 cm
Description:
Dimensions: H 13 cm