LOT 0948
Two semi-cylindrical wall lamps in brass foil. Italy
Two semi-cylindrical wall lamps in brass foil. Italy, 1970s. (32.5x36.5x20 cm.) (defects and restorations)
IT
Due lampade da parete semicilindriche in lamina di ottone. Italia, anni '70. (cm 32,5x36,5x20) (difetti e restauri)
24 Jul 2020
Italy, Milano
IT