Two suspension lamps with brass structure and elements
Two suspension lamps with brass structure and elements in colorless and pagliesco printed glass. Italy, 1970s. (68x68 cm.) (slight defects and small losses)
IT
Due lampade a sospensione con struttura in ottone e elementi in vetro stampato incolore e pagliesco. Italia, anni '70. (cm 68x68) (lievi difetti e piccole mancanze)
IT