LOT 565
Two wooden cattails on foot, one of which has a top part that forms a cage. Germanic countries. Accidents and missing parts. 19TH CENTURY
Deux quenouilles sur pied en bois dont modèle à partie sommitale formant cage. Pays alémaniques. Accidents et manques. XIX°
07 May 2021
France, Auxerre
07 May 2021
France, Auxerre