UNKNOWN PAINTER active in 20th century
UNKNOWN PAINTER active in 20th century MADONNA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND MADONNA WITH A CHILD Öl auf Leinwand. 56,5 cm x 39,5 cm. Part. mit Farbverlusten, min. besch. Oil on canvas, 56,5 by 39,5 cm, partially with losses of the paint, min. damaged.UNBEKANNTER HEILIGENMALER Tätig im 20. Jh. MADONNA MIT DEM CHRISTUSKIND Öl auf Leinwand. 56,5 cm x 39,5 cm. Part. mit Farbverlusten, min. besch.