USA - 1 x Peace Dollar und American Silver Eagle

davon 1 Dollar 1922 und 1 $ 1992. Kl. Kratzer, sehr schön-vorzüglich und Tönung, prägefrisch. Insg. ca. 55 g Feinsilber.

|U.S. - 1 x Peace Dollar and 1 x American Silver Eagle, of which 1 dollar 1922 and 1$ 1992. Small scratches, very fine-extremely fine and tint, uncirculated. Total approx. 55 g fine silver.

Kategorie: Münzen- Investoren Angebote

05 May 2024
Germany, Stuttgart

05 May 2024
Germany, Stuttgart