Ugo Riva (1951 Bergamo, Italien) (F)
Sitzender Halbakt, Bronze, polychrom bemalt, 35 cm x 20 cm x 35,5 cm Objektmaß, im Guss signiert, 'venturi arte' Gießerstempel, P.A. bezeichnet
Ugo Riva (1951 Bergamo, Italy) (F)
Seated half-nude, bronze, polychrome painted, 35 cm x 20 cm x 35.5 cm object dimensions, signed in the cast, 'venturi arte' foundry mark, P.A. inscribed