Uhrenständer Kinderreigen

Uhrenständer Kinderreigen

Uhrenständer Kinderreigen
deutsch, Ende 19. Jh., Eisenguss goldbronziert, Altersspuren, H 18 cm.
Watch stand, children's round dance
German, late 19th century, cast iron, gold-bronzed, signs of age, h 18 cm.

24 May 2024
Germany, Plauen

Uhrenständer Kinderreigen

Uhrenständer Kinderreigen

24 May 2024
Germany, Plauen