Ulrica Hydman Vallien 1938-2018 Skål på fot "Open Minds" 1900-tal

Ulrica Hydman Vallien 1938-2018Skål på fot ur serien "Open Minds", tillverkad av glas med handmålat ansikte mot blå bakgrund. Signerad undertill: Kosta Boda Ulrica H.V. Artist Coll 7098824Höjd: 20 cmKonditionsrapport: Mindre obetydligt slitage, inga övriga anmärkningar---------------------------Ulrica Hydman Vallien 1938-2018 Bowl on foot "Open Minds" 20th centuryBowl on foot from the "Open Minds" series, made of glass with a hand-painted face against a blue background.Signed below: Kosta Boda Ulrica H.V. Artist Coll 7098824Height: 20 cmCondition report: Minor insignificant wear, no other remarks

02 May 2024
Sweden, Umea

02 May 2024
Sweden, Umea