Utagawa Kuniyoshi 1798-1861 Träsnitt Japan
Mått bildyta: 35 x 24 cmMått inklusive ram: 52 x 38 cmKonditionsrapport: Mindre slitage på ram, Mindre veck i papper, Inga övriga anmärkningar.----------------------------------------------Utagawa Kuniyoshi 1798-1861 Woodcut / Woodblock print JapanImage area dimensions: 35 x 24 cmDimensions including frame: 52 x 38 cmCondition report: Minor wear on frame, Minor folds in paper, No other remarks.