LOT 26

VACHERON CONSTANTIN PATRIMONY WHITE GOLD

Brand: Vacheron Constantin
Model: PATRIMONY
Reference: Ref. 81180
Year: 2007
Numbers: 1148217
Caliber: 1400
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 40 mm.
EUR 8000-12000
Fine and large 18k white gold manual winding wristwatch with silver dial. With 18k white gold Vacheron Constantin Buckle. With original box and papers. Belle et grande montre bracelet en or blanc 18k (750). Boîtier rond. Cadran crème avec index appliqués. Aiguilles or. Mouvement mécanique. Boucle ardillon en or blanc signée. Cadran, boîtier et mouvement signés. Avec son écrin et ses papiers d'origine. Poids brut : 63,13g.

17 Jan 2018
Monaco, Monaco

Brand: Vacheron Constantin
Model: PATRIMONY
Reference: Ref. 81180
Year: 2007
Numbers: 1148217
Caliber: 1400
Bracelet: Leather
Dimensions: 40 mm.
EUR 8000-12000

17 Jan 2018
Monaco, Monaco