LOT 62

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Delphes"
En or jaune 18k, formé d'une alternance de maillons ovales gravés et de cabochons de corail rose (Corallium japonicum III/C) et de chrysoprase

Signé et numéroté

Vers 1970

Long.: 19 cm, Poids brut: 34.79 g

A coral, chysoprase and 18k yellow gold "Delphes" bracelet, by Van Cleef & Arpels, circa 1970

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:

Signé Van Cleef & Arpels et numéroté B2060I333

Travail français, Poinçon du joaillier Lasbleitz

Dans son écrin

Bon état

CONDITION REPORT:

Signed Van Cleef & Arpels and numbered B2060I333

French work, Jeweller's mark Lasbleitz

In its box

Good condition

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

Bracelet "Delphes" or, corail et chrysoprases, circa 1970

A coral, chysoprase and gold "Delphes" bracelet

17 Jan 2022
Monaco, Monte Carlo

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS
Bracelet "Delphes"

Signé et numéroté

Vers 1970

RAPPORT DE CONDITION:

Dans son écrin

Bon état

CONDITION REPORT:

In its box

Good condition

VAN CLEEF & ARPELS

17 Jan 2022
Monaco, Monte Carlo