Search Price Results
Wish
LOT 77
VASO E SCATOLA, CINA, SEC. XX in porcellana policroma...
[ translate ]
in porcellana policroma decorata con volatili; alt. cm 13,5 diam. cm 5,3
A VASE AND A BOX, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY
View it on
Sale price
Unlock
Time, Location
16 Jan 2020
Italy
Auction House
Unlock
[ translate ]
in porcellana policroma decorata con volatili; alt. cm 13,5 diam. cm 5,3
A VASE AND A BOX, CHINA, 20TH CENTURY
Sale price
Unlock
Time, Location
16 Jan 2020
Italy
Auction House
Unlock