VIER BRONZE-IKONEN MIT GNADENBILDERN DER GOTTESMUTTER
FOUR BRASS ICONS SHOWING IMAGES OF THE MOTHER OF GOD Russian, 17th-19th century Cast in relief, the crucifix damaged. 6.1-15.3 cm high._x0013_VIER BRONZE-IKONEN MIT GNADENBILDERN DER GOTTESMUTTER Russland, 17.-19. Jh. Bronze, reliefiert gegossen. H. 6,1-15,3 cm. Das Kreuz besch.
18 Apr 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf