VIERTEILIGES CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-TEE-BESTECK IM ETUI

A FOUR-PIECE SILVER-GILT AND CLOISONNÉ ENAMEL TEA SERVING SET Soviet Union, Leningrad, 1927-1954 Comprising: sugar tongs, sifter spoon, caddy spoon and lemon fork. Marked with assayer's mark, '916' standard and master's mark. In fitted case lined in oyster silk and red velvet. 9.3-12 cm long, 132 gr._x0013_VIERTEILIGES CLOISONNÉ-EMAIL-TEE-BESTECK IM ETUI Sowjetunion, Leningrad, 1927-1954 Silber, vergoldet, Email. L. 9,3-12 cm, 132 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '916' und Herstellerzeichen.

20 Apr 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf

20 Apr 2024
Germany, Dusseldorf