VLADIMIR IGOREVITCH YAKOVLEV 1934 Balakhna/ near Nizhny
VLADIMIR IGOREVITCH YAKOVLEV 1934 Balakhna/ near Nizhny Novgorod - Moscow 1998 Ohne Titel WITHOUT TITLE Mischtechnik auf Malkarton. 29 cm x 22,5 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten links in Mixed media on carton, 29 by 22,5 cm, lower left in Cyrillic signed 'V. Yakovlev', dated '(19)89', min. losses of the paint, behind glass. WLADIMIR IGOREWITSCH JAKOWLEW 1934 Balachna/ bei Nischni Nowgorod - 1998 Moskau Ohne Titel Mischtechnik auf Malkarton. 29 cm x 22,5 cm. Hinter Glas gerahmt. Unten links in Kyrillisch signiert 'W. Jakowlew', datiert '(19)89'. Min. Farbverluste.