VLADIMIR LUKOVSKY 1916 - (?)
VLADIMIR LUKOVSKY 1916 - (?) A CARRIAGE WITH TWO HORSES IN THE WINTER STORM Oil on canvas, 50,5 by 71 cm (F. 63,5 by 84 cm), lower left in Cyrillic signed 'V. Lukovsky', min. soiled, framed.WLADIMIR LUKOWSKIJ 1916 - (?) Pferdegespann im Schneesturm Öl auf Leinwand. 50,5 cm x 71 cm (R. 63,5 cm x 84 cm). Rahmen. Unten links in Kyrillisch signiert 'W. Lukowskij'. Min. verschmutzt.