LOT 0124

VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVITCH KOSTETSKY 1905 Kholmy/ near

VLADIMIR NIKOLAEVITCH KOSTETSKY 1905 Kholmy/ near Chernigov - Kiev 1968 PORTRAIT EINER JUNGEN FRAU PORTRAIT OF A YOUNG WOMAN Öl auf Leinwand. 73 cm x 53 cm (R. 84 cm x 64 cm). Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch Oil on canvas, 73 by 53 cm (F. 84 by 64 cm), lower right in Cyrillic signed, min. damaged, framed.WLADIMIR NIKOLAEWITSCH KOSTETSKIJ 1905 Cholmi/ bei Tschernigow - 1968 Kiew PORTRAIT EINER JUNGEN FRAU Öl auf Leinwand. 73 cm x 53 cm (R. 84 cm x 64 cm). Rahmen. Unten rechts in Kyrillisch signiert. Min. besch.

04 Nov 2021
Germany, Duesseldorf

04 Nov 2021
Germany, Duesseldorf