LOT 963544

VOGT, Willi (Stuttgart 1907-?), "Früchtekorb"

Farbsiebdruck/Bütten, u.li. von Hand signiert und datiert (19)65, HxB: Blatt ca. 32/43 cm, Außenmaße Rahmen ca. 50x61 cm. Gebräunt. Mit Passepartout hinter Glas gerahmt. (Altersspuren, Passepartout und Unterlagenkarton gebräunt und fleckig).

| VOGT, Willi (Stuttgart 1907-?), "Fruit basket", color screen print / handmade paper, below left signed and dated by hand (19) 65, HxW: sheet approx. 32/43 cm, external dimensions frame approx. 50x61 cm. Tanned. Framed behind glass with a passepartout. (Signs of age, passepartout and cardboard backing browned and stained).

Kategorie: Graphiken - (sonstiges)

06 Nov 2021
Germany, Stuttgart

06 Nov 2021
Germany, Stuttgart