VRANOV NAD DYJÍ
1. pol. 19. stol.
Akvarel na papíře, 160x225 mm, zn. vlevo dole "K.K".
English Title:
VRANOV NAD DYJÍ
English Description:
1st half of the 19th century
Watercolor on paper, 160x225 mm, marked lower left "K.K".
Deutsch Title:
FRAIN AN DER THAYA
Deutsch Description:
1. Hälfte 19. Jh.
Aquarell auf Papier, 160x225 mm, links unten monogrammiert: "K.K".
1. pol. 19. stol.
English Title:
VRANOV NAD DYJÍ
English Description:
1st half of the 19th century
Deutsch Title:
FRAIN AN DER THAYA
Deutsch Description:
1. Hälfte 19. Jh.