Valerio Adami - Homère
Valerio Adami - Homère
Valerio Adami - Homère
Lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered IX/XIV. Very good condition, 76 x 54 cm.
Lithographie sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon et numérotée IX/XIV. Très bon état, 76 x 54 cm.
12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel
Valerio Adami - Homère
Valerio Adami - Homère
12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel