Valerio Adami - Homère

Valerio Adami - Homère

Valerio Adami - Homère

Lithograph on Arches paper, signed in pencil and numbered IX/XIV. Very good condition, 76 x 54 cm.

Lithographie sur vélin d'Arches, signée au crayon et numérotée IX/XIV. Très bon état, 76 x 54 cm.

12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel

Valerio Adami - Homère

Valerio Adami - Homère

12 May 2024
Switzerland, Neuchatel