Varia â Bronze
Lot 543 Varia â Bronze
Description
OBJEKTE AUS BRONZE. SCHMUCK. FIBELN. Zwiebelkopffibel, römisch 3.-4. Jh. n. Chr. Scharnierfibel, mit kurzem gewölbten Flügel und langem rechteckigen Fuà , darauf Strichdekor, L.88mm. . Erhaltung: dunkelgrüne Patina Schätzpreis: 100
Automatically generated translation:
Objects from bronze. Jewellery. Brooches. Onion head fibula, Roman 3.-4. Jh. To Chr. Scharnierfibel, with short arched blade and long rectangular foot, on that bar decor, L. 88 mm. Condition: dark green patina. Estimated-price: 100
Lot 543 Varia â Bronze
Description