Varia
Lot 60 Varia
Description
Altes Reklameschild um 1940, Emailleschild "Würzburger Generalanzeiger - Das führende Heimatblatt", tlw. best., Boos & Hahn Ortenberg / Baden, 54cm x 40cm, partiell besch. / augebessert
Automatically generated translation:
Old advertising sign about 1940, enamel sign "Würzburger Generalanzeiger - the leading homeland sheet", partial scuffed, Boos & cock Ortenberg / Baden, 54 cm x 40 cm, partial damaged / augebessert
Lot 60 Varia
Description