LOT 49
Various Artists - Various Artists: Cyrk (Circus) (3)
Various Artists: Cyrk (Circus) (3)1966-1979Comprised of works by Maciej Urbaniec, Hubert Hilscher, and Waldemar Swierzy
Medium: Offset lithographs on paper
Size: Sheets (vis.) each: 37.5" x 25.5"; Frames each: 39" x 27"
26 Sep 2019
USA, Van Nuys, CA
26 Sep 2019
USA, Van Nuys, CA