Sold
Lot 51

Vase Serpents, Christofle

Christofle Serpents vase 1919 patinated and gilt bronze Stamped and numbered CHRISTOFLE 100 on the underside height : 35 cm ; 13 ¾ in. ____________________________________________________________________ Christofle Vase Serpents 1919 bronze patiné et doré Estampillé et numéroté CHRISTOFLE 100 au revers hauteur : 35 cm ; 13 ¾ in. Condition Report:... more
Date
23 Nov 2021
Sale Price
Location