Vase en émail, Chine, Canton, XIXe s., décor de rinceaux de fleurs sur fond turquoise, h. 31,5 cm (petites restaurations)
An enamel vase, China, Canton, 19th century, 31.5 cm high (small restorations)
Condition: Usure générale de la surface
Petites restaurations: repeints
Overall wear to the surface
Small restorations: repaints
Overall wear to the surface
Small restorations: repaints